Daftar Peserta Seleksi Nasional Beasiswa yang Lolos Tes Akademik

NO. NAMA SISWA ASAL DAERAH
1 Multadam Aceh
2 Aulia Rahman Aceh
3 Amir Fauzi Sumatera Utara
4 Setio Novanto Sumatera Utara
5 Khalis Hamdi Sumatera Utara
6 Muhammad Zaky Sumatera Utara
7 M. Farid Adha Sumatera Utara
8 Ahmad Eriyadi Lubis Sumatera Utara
9 Rayhan Afrizal Hasibuan Sumatera Utara
10 Nabil Rizky Habibi Sumatera Utara
11 M. Nur Iskandar Sumatera Utara
12 Gilang Nur Asshiddiq Mukerto Sumatera Utara
13 Pahwana Faransyah Sumatera Utara
14 Gali Rakasiwi Sumatera Utara
15 Muhammad Ilham Sumatera Utara
16 Syauqi Munadi Lumban Sitorus Sumatera Utara
17 Farid Ahmad Aisa Sumatera Utara
18 Pauping Riau
19 Oki Sukrialgi Riau
20 Aditya Nugroho Riau
21 Amzah Riau
22 Alwi/Ahwi Riau
23 Ryan Moehammad Fazchrul Kepulauan Riau
24 Muhammad Huzaefah Kepulauan Riau
25 Nefrized Fayandi Nurlabib Kepulauan Riau
26 Nur Hidayat Kepulauan Riau
27 Rizqi Kurniawan Kepulauan Riau
28 M Fajar Arrafad Kepulauan Riau
29 Abdurrahman Keynu Al Malik Kepulauan Riau
30 Hanif Furqon Sumatera Barat
31 Muhammad Gilang Desmansyah Sumatera Barat
32 Muhammad Syah Ravi Sumatera Barat
33 Dedi Candra Sumatera Barat
34 Muhammad Yunus Sumatera Barat
35 Usli Fatil Jannah Sumatera Barat
36 Lexi Saputra Sumatera Barat
37 Muhammad Rayes Sumatera Barat
38 Muhammad Hakim Patoni Sumatera Barat
39 Muhammad Arbi Yasin Sumatera Barat
40 Luvthi Apriliano Zuref Sumatera Barat
41 Irfan Rasyid Sumatera Barat
42 Ibnu Rasyid Sumatera Barat
43 Habil Arrasyid Sumatera Barat
44 Aldo Setiawan Sumatera Barat
45 Bonito Tiffano Sumatera Barat
46 Yasmin Aziz Sumatera Barat
47 Ory Febriano Putra Sumatera Barat
48 M Abdul Aziz sumatera barat
49 Fathan A Tsalis sumatera barat
50 Qoriansyah RU sumatera barat
51 Aldi Saputra sumatera barat
52 Aulia Wahyudi sumatera barat
53 Danar Renanda Jambi
54 Rifky Alfarezh Jambi
55 Habib Muchlis Aqillabadi Sumatera Selatan
56 M. Rizki Ramadhan Sumatera Selatan
57 Naufal Sendi Pratama Sumatera Selatan
58 Hariest Ayubi Sumatera Selatan
59 Faiz Zaki Ramadhani Lampung
60 Faiz Aslam Rasyidi Lampung
61 Arva Ghani Putra Anggara Lampung
62 Mirza Rahman Jaya Lampung
63 Taufiq Hidayat Lampung
64 Rijal  Dzul Fikri N Jabodetabek
65 Muhammad Rieval Aryadinata Jabodetabek
66 R. Zulfikih Jabodetabek
67 Amru Muthahhar Jabodetabek
68 Muhammad Fayyadh Jabodetabek
69 Qahtan Al- Faiz Jabodetabek
70 Deis Syauqi Ihso Jabodetabek
71 Muhammad Fathan  Mubina Jabodetabek
72 Ilham Anugrah Fansuri Jabodetabek
73 Ponco Joyo Lehsono Jabodetabek
74 Akhmad Daerobi Jabodetabek
75 Syamil Izuddin Jabodetabek
76 Muhamad Ibrahim Movick Jabodetabek
77 Ahmad Ghifari Jabodetabek
78 Muhammad Hilmi Abrar Dintha Jabodetabek
79 Arief Muhammad Dzikri’l Hakim Jabodetabek
80 Daffa Muhammad Al Gazali Jabodetabek
81 Syauqi Aufa Al-Fida Jabodetabek
82 Maulana Jafi Rabbani Jabodetabek
83 Muhammad Hilmi Abdul Salam Jabodetabek
84 Khalifa Alhasan Jabodetabek
85 Hajjam Hanzah Muflih Jabodetabek
86 Alfatur Rahman Jabodetabek
87 M. Dzikri Syahid Siregar Jabodetabek
88 Favian Jiwani Fahrurizky Jabodetabek
89 Akhdan Rihal Ramadan Jabodetabek
90 Irfan Arif Kusuma Jabodetabek
91 Muhammad Syaddad Farras Jabodetabek
92 Athaya Fawwaz Taman Jabodetabek
93 Yovan Rifqie Raditya Jabodetabek
94 Hanzalah Jabodetabek
95 Muhammad Fadhil Andika Jabodetabek
96 Sopyan Hidayat Jabodetabek
97 Siraz Raden Mas Rival Jabodetabek
98 Muhammad Nur Hisyam Fiam Putra Jabodetabek
99 Rayyan Aqsan Pratama Hullah Jabodetabek
100 M Azmi Mujahid Jawa Barat
101 Pariz Abdul Rozak Jawa Barat
102 Afwan Nur Hakim Jawa Barat
103 Muhammad Daffa Muzakki Jawa Barat
104 Hisyam Yahya Kaylani Jawa Barat
105 Mochamad Ghira Gazani Ar-Rantisy Jawa Barat
106 Al-Arham Muhammad Syahdan Jawa Barat
107 Harka Phalasifa Salsabila Jawa Barat
108 Aulia Abdul Haq Jawa Barat
109 Dahbby Primadinata Jawa Barat
110 Dandi Firmansyah Jawa Barat
111 Fadli Ardhyan Syah Jawa Barat
112 Rifa Fadilah Jawa Barat
113 Muhammad Arrifin Jawa Barat
114 Syahrizan Muhathir Jawa Barat
115 Sabil Akmal Muzakki Jawa Barat
116 M. Hasby Ashidiqie Jawa Barat
117 Muhammad Keiza An Naafi Jawa Barat
118 Fikri Jawa Barat
119 Firman Ghani Jawa Barat
120 Irham Haikal Madjid Faisal Jawa Barat
121 Muhammad Rafi Ar-Rasyid Jawa Tengah
122 Alip Hamzah Jawa Tengah
123 Muhammad Marsa Rajwa Jawa Tengah
124 Dhimas Fadhlan Munif Jawa Tengah
125 Abdur Rozzaaq Jawa Tengah
126 Shofwan Hilal Siraj Jawa Tengah
127 Muhammad Zaki Hisyam Jawa Tengah
128 Muhammad Ammar Setiawan Jawa Tengah
129 Mohamad Affan Al Sajjad Jawa Tengah
130 Muhammad Fadly Jawa Tengah
131 Afiv Nur Alfiansyah Yogyakarta
132 Ahmad Rivaldhi Yogyakarta
133 Muhatta Nurza Fathqur Yogyakarta
134 Ahmad Sabiq Taqiyudin Yogyakarta
135 Yusfi Akira Arlyn Alzena Yogyakarta
136 Jevin Dwi Jayanto Malang
137 M. Mahrus Malang
138 Dimas Mustofa Malang
139 Erik Susilo Malang
140 Faishal A Malang
141 Septian Agung P. Malang
142 Rifaldius S.A. Malang
143 Hermanto Fadli D. Malang
144 Audy Gusti P. Malang
145 Dzulfadli R.R. Malang
146 Chaesar Maulana Malang
147 Muh Alif Ulrizda Malang
148 Rio Malang
149 Hidayat Akbar M. Malang
150 Guritno Malang
151 Mariyo Deka V.R. Malang
152 Moch Arielliansyah Malang
153 Ricky Agus P. Malang
154 Muhammad Manshur Bali
155 Adi Wardani Bali
156 Aura Syafiqul Umam Bali
157 Gonim Maksodi Bali
158 Muhammad Maulana Dafa Syahbani Kalimantan Barat
159 Dani Miftah Kalimantan Barat
160 Muhammad Zainal Kalimantan Barat
161 Tomi Hariyanto Kalimantan Barat
162 Rizky Bintoro Kalimantan Barat
163 Muhammad Roihan Kalimantan Barat
164 Raihan Irwanda Kalimantan Barat
165 Muhammad Wildan Kalimantan Selatan
166 Muhammad Rifki Prasetya Kalimantan Selatan
167 Muhammad Yazid Kalimantan Selatan
168 Muhammad Yasien Al-Hasani Kalimantan Selatan
169 Muhammad Saidi Kalimantan Selatan
170 Muhammad Hafidz Ansyari Kalimantan Selatan
171 Muhammad Riyadi Kalimantan Selatan
172 Muh Irpan kalimantan timur
173 Ferdiansyah Pratama kalimantan timur
174 Arya Aidil Putra kalimantan timur
175 Ahmad Shiddiq Fakhruddin Sulawesi Selatan
176 Hidmal Hidayah Wahid Sulawesi Selatan
177 Adrian Maulana Mh Sulawesi Selatan
178 Ahmad Ghifari Sulawesi Selatan
179 Lisman Laheru Sulawesi Tengah
180 Agrianto Matutu Sulawesi Tengah
181 Affandi Putra Hayu Sulawesi Tengah
182 Dito Lakasang Sulawesi Tengah
183 Moh. Teguh Ardiansyah J Sulawesi Tengah
184 Moh.Rifky Syaputra M Sulawesi Tengah
185 Ahmad Alwansyah Sulawesi Tengah
186 Rifki Fauzan F. Hipan Sulawesi Tengah
187 Al Zuhayly Bilu Sulawesi Tengah
188 Suaib Tuna Sulawesi Tengah
189 Wahyu Iyank Saputra Pato Sulawesi Tengah
190 Ahmad Revolvere Putra Sulawesi Tengah
191 Moh.Wahyudin Poneo Sulawesi Tengah
192 Malik Faisal Katili Sulawesi Tengah
193 Syams Dejan Dahlan Sulawesi Tengah
194 Fahra Damarsyah Sulawesi Tengah
195 Afrizal  R. Kaline Sulawesi Tengah
196 Hardiansya Sulawesi Tengah
197 Indra Rainata Ibrahim Sulawesi Tengah
198 Muhammad Fachril A Sulawesi Tengah
199 Fadly Dwi Putra (Fadly Saeng) Sulawesi Tengah
200 Ian Andrian Nugraha Sulawesi Tengah
201 Prayoga Lakoro Sulawesi Tengah
202 Moh. Rizky Darmawan Sulawesi Tengah
203 Roji Riwanullah Sulawesi Tengah
204 Khaerudin Alfajri Patahe Sulawesi Tengah
205 Saripudin Ibrahim Sulawesi Tengah
206 Valentino Lanjawab Sulawesi Tengah
207 Awal Pusrianto Hanapi Sulawesi Tengah
208 Fabian Ramdhani R.Da’ahe Sulawesi Tengah
209 Moh. Adrian T.Mahimo Sulawesi Tengah
210 Supriadil Barkah Sulawesi Tengah
211 M. Ali Fikri Sulawesi Tenggara
212 Lasykar Fauzan Sulawesi Tenggara
213 Fahru Ramadhan NTB
214 Wahyudin NTB
215 Sultan Hikmatyar NTB
216 Iskandar NTB
217 Arif Rahman (Ade Rahman) NTB
218 Ade Irawan NTB
219 An Amta NTB
220 Eka Almasyah NTB
221 Wisma Danang Aditia NTB
222 M. Haikal Akbar NTB
223 M. Al Faruq NTB
224 Dendi Anugrah Pratama NTB
225 Khairul Anas NTB
226 Muhammad Ikhwan NTB
227 Ezi Rahman NTB
228 Khairul Annas NTB
229 M. Bahusnurdin Putra NTB
230 Mahyudin NTB
231 Kamarudin NTB
232 M. Algifarid NTB
233 Hendriko Fahri Ramadhan NTB
234 Candra Saputra NTB
235 Angga Pratama NTB
236 M Aprian Wijaya NTB(Suralaga)
237 M. Rijji NTT
238 Wirsan NTT
239 Iksan Tabun NTT
240 Abdul Farukh NTT
241 Marwan Sole NTT
242 Wansir Banfatin NTT
243 Ashar Ibnu Ramadhan NTT
244 Tsaqif Zaidan Alif NTT
245 Muhammad Faiz Fakhrozy NTT
246 Rifansyah Kurniawan Iqbal Papua
247 Ryandika Reza Saputra Papua